FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational
September 7th 2019 55 Homestead Road, Lehigh Acres, Florida, 33936, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (14 videos)
2011 - (27 videos)
2013 - (6 videos)
2014 - (9 videos)
2015 - (11 videos)
2016 - (10 videos)
Misc Videos
6
All
6
Araceli Leon Estero 1st Girls Varsity - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
Sep 8th 2013, 6:30pm
Tyler Bennett Ft Myers 1st Boys Varsity - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
Sep 8th 2013, 6:30pm
Coach Palmer Ft. Myers Boys - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
Sep 8th 2013, 6:30pm
Coach Mendenhall Sarasota Boys - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
Sep 8th 2013, 6:30pm
Josh Kennedy Ft Myeres 1st JV Boys - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
Sep 8th 2013, 6:30pm
Rosie Polling - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
Sep 8th 2013, 6:30pm
Featured
0
Search
Araceli Leon Estero 1st Girls Varsity - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 8th 2013, 6:30pm
Comments
Ft Myers Optimist
- Sep 7, 2013
Veterans Park, 55 Homestead Road, Lehigh Acres, FL, US, 33936
Timing/Results by:
Endurance Sports Timing - FL - TIming Company
Womens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Leon, Araceli
Estero
19:28.4
6:17/M
1
2
Edwards, Emily
Fort Myers
19:32.7
6:18/M
2
3
Molloy, Devin
Barron Collier
19:36.4
6:19/M
3
4
Casagrande, Grace
Cardinal Mooney
19:38.6
6:20/M
5
Jenkins, Bethany
Estero
20:12.1
6:31/M
4
6
Cline, Daley
Estero
20:15.3
6:32/M
5
7
Candiano, Sarah
Evangelical Chri
20:20.1
6:34/M
6
8
Salcedo, Breeana
Cypress Lake
20:22.5
6:34/M
7
9
Giovanniello, Megan
Ida S. Baker
20:35.0
6:38/M
8
10
Lyons, Sage
Sarasota
20:54.3
6:45/M
9
11
Tomaini, Lindsay
Community School
20:54.4
6:45/M
10
12
Cavaseno, Sabrina
Community School
21:01.0
6:47/M
11
13
Barry, Sophie
Community School
21:12.5
6:50/M
12
14
Davis, Samantha
Gulf Coast
21:12.9
6:50/M
13
15
Russo, Sydnee
Barron Collier
21:17.4
6:52/M
14
16
Young, Danielle
Charlotte
21:24.2
6:54/M
15
17
Tutton, Elise
Estero
21:29.3
6:56/M
16
18
Wright, Allison
Sarasota
21:31.3
6:56/M
17
19
Brown, Mackenzie
Sarasota
21:32.3
6:57/M
18
20
Wray, Katie
Lakewood Ranch
21:35.2
6:58/M
19
21
Harding, Emily
Sarasota
21:40.2
6:59/M
20
22
Ortiz, Julia
Lakewood Ranch
21:40.3
6:59/M
21
23
Moulton, Morgan
Lakewood Ranch
21:42.7
7:00/M
22
24
Towe, Mallory
Fort Myers
21:45.5
7:01/M
23
25
Rutila, Rebecca
Naples
21:51.4
7:03/M
24
26
Kerry, Amber
Sarasota
21:54.3
7:04/M
25
27
Slater, Megan
Estero
21:57.5
7:05/M
26
28
Guttery, Shelby
Fort Myers
22:02.8
7:06/M
27
29
Slater, Katie
Estero
22:08.9
7:08/M
28
30
Williamson, Sophie
Sarasota
22:10.4
7:09/M
29
31
Blem, Haley
Lemon Bay
22:10.4
7:09/M
30
32
Ogilvie, Sydni
Lemon Bay
22:12.3
7:10/M
31
33
Burfield, Tristan
Community School
22:20.9
7:12/M
32
34
Mis, Nicole
Lemon Bay
22:27.1
7:15/M
33
35
Vanderheid, Allayna
Gulf Coast
22:28.1
7:15/M
34
36
Leon, Selena
Estero
22:29.0
7:15/M
35
37
Ellis, Leanne
Island Coast
22:36.6
7:17/M
36
38
Winton, Amber
Fort Myers
22:36.9
7:17/M
37
39
Cicoria, Rebecca
Ida S. Baker
22:42.8
7:19/M
38
40
Barry, Annie
Community School
22:45.5
7:20/M
39
41
Last, Michelle
Lakewood Ranch
22:47.7
7:21/M
40
42
Francis, Sarina
Gulf Coast
22:48.8
7:21/M
41
43
Finley, Veronica
Fort Myers
22:51.8
7:22/M
42
44
McCarthy, Caline
Fort Myers
22:52.5
7:23/M
43
45
Munoz, Anita
Immokalee
22:57.5
7:24/M
44
46
Vanhoose, Alexandra
Ida S. Baker
22:58.3
7:25/M
45
47
Howell, Braiden
Gulf Coast
22:59.2
7:25/M
46
48
Guerra, Alexsa
Palmetto Ridge
23:01.5
7:25/M
47
49
Morrello, Taylor
Fort Myers
23:02.7
7:26/M
48
50
Ashbacker, Lauren
Palmetto Ridge
23:03.5
7:26/M
49
51
Flowers, Michaela
Charlotte
23:05.5
7:27/M
50
52
Larson, Abigail
North Fort Myers
23:06.9
7:27/M
51
53
Mittl, Kristen
North Fort Myers
23:14.5
7:30/M
52
54
Buigas, Caroline
Naples
23:16.7
7:30/M
53
55
Perez, Emily
Lakewood Ranch
23:24.4
7:33/M
54
56
Ferreira, Nicole
Gulf Coast
23:29.3
7:35/M
55
57
Churchill, Heidi
Cypress Lake
23:32.1
7:35/M
56
58
Chandler, Elizab
Lakewood Ranch
23:33.3
7:36/M
57
59
Oman, Brooke
Westminster Acad
23:34.7
7:36/M
58
60
Flaharty, Kendall
Canterbury
23:38.3
7:37/M
59
61
Foy, Isabelle
Mariner
23:38.5
7:37/M
60
62
Mateo, Carla
Gateway Charter
23:41.6
7:38/M
61
63
Giles, Jordin
Lely
23:43.2
7:39/M
62
64
Kelly, Sara
Lakewood Ranch
23:48.5
7:41/M
63
65
Novak, Kaitlyn
Naples
23:51.5
7:42/M
64
66
Fetzer, Taylor
Lely
23:52.6
7:42/M
65
67
Hamilton, Caitlyn
Westminster Acad
23:53.6
7:42/M
66
68
Gray, Alexis
St. John Neumann
23:53.9
7:42/M
67
69
Oliveira, Sierra
Evangelical Chri
23:54.7
7:43/M
68
70
Burkett, Monet
Palmetto Ridge
23:55.3
7:43/M
69
71
Swiersz, Sarah
Southwest Florid
23:55.6
7:43/M
72
Cohen, Camryn
Sarasota
23:57.3
7:44/M
70
73
Rullo, Kylie
Evangelical Chri
23:59.9
7:44/M
71
74
Guttman, Sadie
Sarasota
24:00.0
7:45/M
75
Lugo, Melanie
Cape Coral
24:01.7
7:45/M
76
Pizzolato-Murra, Evelyn
Canterbury
24:03.8
7:45/M
72
77
Badillo, Ivonne
Gateway Charter
24:04.6
7:46/M
73
78
Rangel, Xiomara
Clewiston
24:05.1
7:46/M
74
79
Oliva, Allison
Bishop Verot
24:05.4
7:46/M
75
80
Roux, Elizabeth
Gulf Coast
24:05.5
7:46/M
76
81
Bleh, Marguerite
Community School
24:05.6
7:46/M
77
82
Thompson, Rebecca
Lemon Bay
24:06.6
7:46/M
78
83
Cooper, Kim
Barron Collier
24:07.3
7:47/M
79
84
DoValle, Daniella
Lemon Bay
24:16.8
7:50/M
80
85
Howard, Olivia
Cypress Lake
24:18.6
7:50/M
81
86
Allen, Mary Elizabeth
Miami Country Da
24:20.0
7:51/M
82
87
Hernandez, Keschel
Ida S. Baker
24:21.2
7:51/M
83
88
Allen, Isabella
Miami Country Da
24:22.7
7:52/M
84
89
Lipp, Jessica
Lemon Bay
24:24.4
7:52/M
85
90
Francois, Regine
Immokalee
24:25.7
7:53/M
86
91
Morrison, Brittany
Naples
24:25.9
7:53/M
87
92
Santos, Olivia
Miami Country Da
24:26.1
7:53/M
88
93
Ashby, Sarah
Naples
24:28.1
7:54/M
89
94
Radcliffe, Jessica
Clewiston
24:28.4
7:54/M
90
95
Bullock, Courtney
Fort Myers
24:29.7
7:54/M
96
Vartiainen, Victoria
Charlotte
24:32.2
7:55/M
91
97
Anderson, Sabrina
Cypress Lake
24:33.4
7:55/M
92
98
Valencia, Antonella
Estero
24:37.9
7:56/M
99
Ann, Guernsey
Donahue Academy
24:48.6
8:00/M
100
Polhemus, Sophie
Cypress Lake
24:51.0
8:01/M
93
101
Jones, Katherine
Ida S. Baker
24:51.2
8:01/M
94
102
Pedone, Sophia
Community School
24:54.8
8:02/M
95
103
Baldwin, Caroline
Naples
24:56.3
8:03/M
96
104
Hernandez, Zoe
Naples
24:59.6
8:04/M
97
105
O'Brien, Chandler
St. John Neumann
25:00.9
8:04/M
98
106
Meadows, Elizabeth
Westminster Acad
25:03.5
8:05/M
99
107
Vanlandschoot, Taylor
Evangelical Chri
25:11.8
8:07/M
100
108
Endersbee, Taylor
Riverdale
25:15.6
8:09/M
101
109
Lunsford, Abby
Evangelical Chri
25:16.4
8:09/M
102
110
Santos, Isabella
St. John Neumann
25:19.4
8:10/M
103
111
Graefe, Evyn
Naples
25:23.6
8:11/M
112
Hanscom, Lauren
Lely
25:24.4
8:12/M
104
113
Ward, Jennifer
Gulf Coast
25:26.8
8:12/M
105
114
Deboest, Olivia
Canterbury
25:32.0
8:14/M
106
115
Kelly, Makayla
Riverdale
25:36.7
8:15/M
107
116
Osmonson, Maygen
Island Coast
25:37.4
8:16/M
108
117
Vartiainen, Christine
Charlotte
25:37.5
8:16/M
109
118
Cosgrove, Emily
Community School
25:40.0
8:17/M
119
Charelus, Johann
Lely
25:40.9
8:17/M
110
120
Dougherty, Courtney
Cape Coral
25:43.1
8:18/M
121
Flaharty, Katie
Canterbury
25:43.6
8:18/M
111
122
Kohlenberg, Keely
Venice
25:43.6
8:18/M
112
123
Lara, Rosibel
East Lee County
25:46.2
8:19/M
124
Zabala, Diana
Barron Collier
25:46.8
8:19/M
113
125
Gulley, Gillian
Westminster Acad
25:48.5
8:19/M
114
126
Vandemark, Annette
Ida S. Baker
25:53.5
8:21/M
115
127
Piussan, Alexandra
Miami Country Da
25:55.4
8:22/M
116
128
obermeir, marianna
Venice
25:56.7
8:22/M
117
129
Gadoua, Lizzbetthe
Lely
25:58.4
8:23/M
118
130
Stone, Elizabeth
Miami Country Da
25:59.4
8:23/M
119
131
Kohlmeier, Abby
Cape Coral
25:59.7
8:23/M
132
Kanagy, Hope
Charlotte
26:02.1
8:24/M
120
133
Gutierrez, Brittany
Island Coast
26:04.1
8:25/M
121
134
Pacheco, Priscilla
North Fort Myers
26:06.3
8:25/M
122
135
Burcky, Greer
St. John Neumann
26:08.2
8:26/M
123
136
Heavlin, Ashley
Island Coast
26:10.7
8:26/M
124
137
Williston, Anissa
Golden Gate
26:10.7
8:26/M
125
138
Vieta, Maggie
Lemon Bay
26:11.7
8:27/M
126
139
Hamm, Amanda
Riverdale
26:12.8
8:27/M
127
140
Lundquist, Lexie
Lely
26:13.0
8:27/M
128
141
Ramos-gomez, Victoria
Golden Gate
26:13.5
8:27/M
129
142
Macdonell, Elizabeth
Venice
26:16.1
8:28/M
130
143
King, Sierra
Gateway Charter
26:18.2
8:29/M
131
144
Ramirez, Adriana
Immokalee
26:19.4
8:29/M
132
145
Rushlow, Carlee
Barron Collier
26:23.8
8:31/M
133
146
Chien, Jasmine
Evangelical Chri
26:25.4
8:31/M
134
147
Sherwood, Nicole
Miami Country Da
26:26.2
8:32/M
135
148
Rincon, Sonia
Immokalee
26:30.4
8:33/M
136
149
Gray, Gabrielle
St. John Neumann
26:31.5
8:33/M
137
150
Clark, Madison
St. John Neumann
26:43.2
8:37/M
138
151
Brown, Mallory
Miami Country Da
26:52.7
8:40/M
139
152
McDonald, Grace
Evangelical Chri
27:03.2
8:44/M
140
153
Cochran, Sofia
Westminster Acad
27:06.8
8:45/M
141
154
Barr, Lauren
Barron Collier
27:10.7
8:46/M
142
155
Marsh, Kayla
Venice
27:18.7
8:48/M
143
156
Gonzales, Amber
Immokalee
27:19.8
8:49/M
144
157
Wilbur, Kit
Ida S. Baker
27:23.4
8:50/M
145
158
Rosellini, Lauren
Canterbury
27:26.6
8:51/M
146
159
Arcentales, Hannah
Bishop Verot
27:29.4
8:52/M
147
160
Bouffard, Jessica
Mariner
27:31.2
8:53/M
148
161
Morrell, Carley
Clewiston
27:33.7
8:53/M
149
162
Jynella, Victoria
Southwest Florid
27:37.3
8:55/M
163
Netta, Halie Van
Cypress Lake
27:39.5
8:55/M
150
164
Piazza, Elizabeth
North Fort Myers
27:40.9
8:55/M
151
165
fusco, lisa
Venice
27:40.9
8:55/M
152
166
Strenrud, Sammy
Canterbury
27:41.0
8:56/M
153
167
Varnum, Lacie
Clewiston
27:41.7
8:56/M
154
168
Onorato, Cheleste
North Fort Myers
27:48.5
8:58/M
155
169
Barrs, Mikayla
Riverdale
27:53.5
9:00/M
156
170
Holzer, Kaitlyn
Gulf Coast
27:55.9
9:00/M
171
DiMercurio, Teresa
St. John Neumann
27:56.2
9:01/M
157
172
Julia, Signorelli
Bishop Verot
28:03.7
9:03/M
158
173
Angioni, Nikki
Westminster Acad
28:11.2
9:05/M
159
174
Celestin, Karen
Gateway Charter
28:15.7
9:07/M
160
175
Hoover, Rachel
Clewiston
28:15.8
9:07/M
161
176
phifer, veronica
Venice
28:29.7
9:11/M
162
177
Adams, Hayley
Cypress Lake
28:33.3
9:13/M
163
178
Castaldi, Ivana
Mariner
28:35.7
9:13/M
164
179
Corchado, Samantha
Golden Gate
28:43.0
9:16/M
165
180
Denard, Cassidy
Southwest Florid
28:52.8
9:19/M
181
Croix, Abigail St.
Riverdale
28:55.8
9:20/M
166
182
Landaverde, Maria
Island Coast
29:09.5
9:24/M
167
183
Burton, Kaitlynn
Southwest Florid
29:12.5
9:25/M
184
Villarreal, Abigail
Clewiston
29:21.5
9:28/M
168
185
Ellis, Geraghty Anne
Bishop Verot
29:22.4
9:28/M
169
186
Parra, Mayra
Immokalee
30:02.2
9:41/M
170
187
Baker, Ashleigh
First Baptist
30:07.2
9:43/M
188
Covert, Tori
Ida S. Baker
30:24.0
9:48/M
189
Merrell, Brittany
Seacrest Country
30:28.9
9:50/M
190
MccAfrey, Alexandria
East Lee County
30:36.0
9:52/M
191
Dickey, Danielle
Bishop Verot
30:48.6
9:56/M
171
192
Cruz, Eliven
Golden Gate
31:05.1
10:02/M
172
193
Solano, Bridgett
Palmetto Ridge
31:24.9
10:08/M
173
194
Morales, Reyna
East Lee County
31:33.9
10:11/M
195
Nave, Tabitha
South Fort Myers
31:34.4
10:11/M
196
Carletta, Marissa
Donahue Academy
31:34.6
10:11/M
197
Kantner, Jessica
First Baptist
31:36.8
10:12/M
198
Gonzalez, Salma
Barron Collier
31:41.5
10:13/M
174
199
Jacobs, Kristen
Bishop Verot
31:51.1
10:16/M
175
200
Slater, Emily
Bishop Verot
32:10.9
10:23/M
176
201
Lyda, Auutumn
Gateway Charter
32:40.4
10:32/M
177
202
Murphy, Julia
Seacrest Country
32:45.2
10:34/M
203
Benitez, Brianna
Palmetto Ridge
33:16.0
10:44/M
178
204
Leon, Kaila De
Golden Gate
33:46.0
10:54/M
179
205
Bateman, Kiera
Mariner
33:51.3
10:55/M
180
206
Ortiz, Mariah
Mariner
34:04.6
10:59/M
181
207
Moreno, Marisela
Golden Gate
35:05.1
11:19/M
182
208
Metcalf, Erica
Mariner
36:35.4
11:48/M
183
209
Heerema, Kristen
First Baptist
36:56.1
11:55/M
210
Powers, Devon
First Baptist
38:21.7
12:22/M
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Araceli Leon Estero 1st Girls Varsity - Ft Myers Optimist Invitat
Josh Kennedy Ft Myeres 1st JV Boys - Ft Myers Optimist Invitation
Rosie Polling - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
Tyler Bennett Ft Myers 1st Boys Varsity - Ft Myers Optimist Invit
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Tyler Bennett Ft Myers 1st Boys Varsity - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
9 shares:
Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
,
RunnerSpace.com/FL
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
2
10
3
1776
2015
1
11
1
1034
2014
1
9
2
171
2013
1
6
3
432
2012
1
2
4
2011
1
27
2
48
2010
1
14
1
120
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!