FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational
September 7th 2019 55 Homestead Road, Lehigh Acres, Florida, 33936, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (14 videos)
2011 - (27 videos)
2013 - (6 videos)
2014 - (9 videos)
2015 - (11 videos)
2016 - (10 videos)
Misc Videos
6
All
6
Coach Palmer Ft. Myers Boys - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
Sep 8th 2013, 6:30pm
Coach Mendenhall Sarasota Boys - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
Sep 8th 2013, 6:30pm
Josh Kennedy Ft Myeres 1st JV Boys - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
Sep 8th 2013, 6:30pm
Rosie Polling - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
Sep 8th 2013, 6:30pm
Araceli Leon Estero 1st Girls Varsity - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
Sep 8th 2013, 6:30pm
Tyler Bennett Ft Myers 1st Boys Varsity - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
Sep 8th 2013, 6:30pm
Featured
0
Search
Josh Kennedy Ft Myeres 1st JV Boys - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 8th 2013, 6:30pm
Comments
Ft Myers Optimist
- Sep 7, 2013
Veterans Park, 55 Homestead Road, Lehigh Acres, FL, US, 33936
Timing/Results by:
Endurance Sports Timing - FL - TIming Company
Mens 5k JV
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Kennedy, Josh
Fort Myers
18:30.1
5:58/M
1
2
Hordinski, Sam
Fort Myers
19:07.3
6:10/M
2
3
Beck, Arye
Estero
19:22.6
6:15/M
4
Sotherland, Garett
Lely
19:24.9
6:15/M
3
5
Joseph, Wadson
Lely
19:56.0
6:26/M
4
6
Alex, Mossman
Naples
20:05.0
6:29/M
5
7
Miller, Kyle
Fort Myers
20:06.0
6:29/M
6
8
Babatz, Evan
Fort Myers
20:07.5
6:29/M
7
9
Peel, Austin
Naples
20:08.7
6:30/M
8
10
Gomez, Dominick
Sarasota
20:14.5
6:32/M
9
11
Burns, Jason
Fort Myers
20:14.6
6:32/M
10
12
McHugh, Gareth
Fort Myers
20:19.4
6:33/M
11
13
Herrity, Dalton
Lely
20:20.7
6:34/M
12
14
Patel, Ankit
Fort Myers
20:26.6
6:35/M
13
15
Fisher, Ben
Fort Myers
20:27.8
6:36/M
16
Morrow, Dominic
Venice
20:33.4
6:38/M
14
17
Joseph, Anderson
Lely
20:37.0
6:39/M
15
18
Mireles, Fidencio
Lely
20:37.8
6:39/M
16
19
Douglas, Bryce
Charlotte
20:39.0
6:40/M
17
20
Hill, Brady
Sarasota
20:43.1
6:41/M
18
21
Ursitti, Michael
Fort Myers
20:43.8
6:41/M
22
Kozdras, Steven
Charlotte
20:47.9
6:42/M
19
23
Aurand, Kaleb
Gateway Charter
20:57.6
6:45/M
20
24
Janey, Ethan
Fort Myers
20:58.1
6:46/M
25
Simeoni, Max
Venice
20:58.9
6:46/M
21
26
Padilla, Luis
Fort Myers
21:01.9
6:47/M
27
Norleans, Max
Fort Myers
21:02.2
6:47/M
28
Starkey, Evan
Fort Myers
21:02.6
6:47/M
29
Franco, Vincent
Lakewood Ranch
21:13.3
6:51/M
22
30
Garcia, Kyle
Lely
21:15.1
6:51/M
23
31
Effrem, Timothy
Charlotte
21:18.0
6:52/M
24
32
Hepp, Zolton
Naples
21:18.2
6:52/M
25
33
O'Connor, Kyle
Venice
21:27.8
6:55/M
26
34
Seech, Evan
Fort Myers
21:29.8
6:56/M
35
Williams, Kirk
Fort Myers
21:32.1
6:57/M
36
Rivera, Adrian
Naples
21:37.7
6:58/M
27
37
Srolis, Matt
Lakewood Ranch
21:38.6
6:59/M
28
38
Saccone, William
Bishop Verot
21:46.2
7:01/M
29
39
Gill, Sean
Charlotte
21:50.0
7:03/M
30
40
Buckner, Sam
Fort Myers
21:50.2
7:03/M
41
Martins, Matthew
Port Charlotte
21:54.2
7:04/M
31
42
Harris, Chris
Clewiston
21:54.4
7:04/M
32
43
Beauchamp, John
Sarasota
21:55.2
7:04/M
33
44
Salvani, Nick
Naples
21:55.4
7:04/M
34
45
Cocco, Sebastian
Gateway Charter
22:06.3
7:08/M
35
46
Simeoni, John
Venice
22:07.2
7:08/M
36
47
Graham, Chauncey
Charlotte
22:07.4
7:08/M
37
48
Papa, Michael
Charlotte
22:09.9
7:09/M
38
49
Rodriguez, Bryan
Golden Gate
22:10.1
7:09/M
39
50
Vega, Maximillian
Naples
22:11.0
7:09/M
40
51
Serendensky, Peter
Estero
22:14.1
7:10/M
52
Sabo, Chris
Ida S. Baker
22:14.8
7:10/M
53
Pedraza, Camilo
Golden Gate
22:18.9
7:12/M
41
54
Unland, Alec
Naples
22:20.6
7:12/M
42
55
Heitman, Jonathan
Charlotte
22:20.8
7:12/M
43
56
Medina, Jose
Riverdale
22:22.6
7:13/M
44
57
Osorio, Jose
Golden Gate
22:24.2
7:14/M
45
58
Herranda, Lucas
Lemon Bay
22:24.8
7:14/M
59
Celbrado, Matthew
Fort Myers
22:25.1
7:14/M
60
Rodriguez-Cortes, Luis
Charlotte
22:25.3
7:14/M
61
Vivas, Pablo
Miami Country Da
22:27.7
7:15/M
46
62
Romano, Derek
Charlotte
22:27.9
7:15/M
63
Roman, Louis
Naples
22:33.7
7:16/M
64
O'Sullivan, John
Barron Collier
22:33.8
7:16/M
47
65
Lombardi, Christian
Charlotte
22:34.4
7:17/M
66
Norleans, Jack
Fort Myers
22:39.3
7:18/M
67
Pepe, Alex
Cardinal Mooney
22:39.4
7:18/M
48
68
Cronin, Sam
Fort Myers
22:40.3
7:19/M
69
Kanter, Matt
Miami Country Da
22:41.7
7:19/M
49
70
Frazier, Jacob
Ida S. Baker
22:42.5
7:19/M
71
Sylvain, Jonathan
Charlotte
22:44.0
7:20/M
72
McKenzie, William
Charlotte
22:45.8
7:20/M
73
Walz, Ryan
Naples
22:48.1
7:21/M
74
Ehrenfeld, Billy
Cardinal Mooney
22:50.9
7:22/M
50
75
Wiesing, Derek
Naples
22:51.4
7:22/M
76
Cameron, Dylan
Lakewood Ranch
22:55.9
7:24/M
51
77
Castillo, Joshua
Lely
22:56.8
7:24/M
52
78
Shreve, Brendan
Lakewood Ranch
22:58.1
7:25/M
53
79
Gonzalez, Edgar
Gateway Charter
23:00.2
7:25/M
54
80
Lee, Patrick
Fort Myers
23:02.0
7:26/M
81
Sarnecky, John
Gulf Coast
23:03.0
7:26/M
82
Roberts, Alex
Charlotte
23:04.2
7:26/M
83
Shanahan, Tyler
Cardinal Mooney
23:15.7
7:30/M
55
84
Saba, Benjamin
Naples
23:16.8
7:30/M
85
Jean, Carlos St.
Naples
23:23.7
7:33/M
86
Silver, Matthew
Fort Myers
23:24.7
7:33/M
87
Rego, Nick
Lakewood Ranch
23:24.9
7:33/M
56
88
Alhaddad, Sam
Fort Myers
23:25.5
7:33/M
89
Calderon, Alex
Lakewood Ranch
23:28.5
7:34/M
57
90
Kerchner, Aidan
Lely
23:33.4
7:36/M
91
Lopez, Kevin
Lely
23:38.3
7:37/M
92
White, Patrick
Fort Myers
23:38.6
7:37/M
93
Dulin, Colton
Lakewood Ranch
23:39.5
7:38/M
58
94
Chopra, Nirbhav
Riverdale
23:41.4
7:38/M
59
95
Santoyo, Arnulfo
Golden Gate
23:41.6
7:38/M
60
96
Avery, Alex
Bishop Verot
23:42.3
7:39/M
61
97
Rodriguez, Jesus
Gateway Charter
23:44.5
7:39/M
62
98
Childs, Chris
Community School
23:45.7
7:40/M
99
Newman, Brian
Naples
23:46.5
7:40/M
100
Wagner, Jeremy
Fort Myers
23:48.5
7:41/M
101
Botts, Donald
Port Charlotte
23:57.9
7:44/M
63
102
Simonson, Travis
Fort Myers
23:57.9
7:44/M
103
Parada, Pablo
Naples
23:58.1
7:44/M
104
Bedenbaugh-Cor, Armando
Miami Country Da
23:58.9
7:44/M
64
105
Kappelman, David
Lemon Bay
23:59.7
7:44/M
106
Ramos, Alex
Golden Gate
23:59.9
7:44/M
65
107
Nelson, Connor
Riverdale
24:00.6
7:45/M
66
108
Ratz, Andrew
Fort Myers
24:00.7
7:45/M
109
Gorman, James
Naples
24:01.0
7:45/M
110
Berman, Evan
Cardinal Mooney
24:02.2
7:45/M
67
111
Harris, Ian
Clewiston
24:02.2
7:45/M
68
112
Boegel, Chevy
Charlotte
24:02.9
7:45/M
113
Holt, James
Sarasota
24:05.2
7:46/M
69
114
Perez, Amado
Clewiston
24:05.5
7:46/M
70
115
Nguyen, David
Barron Collier
24:07.6
7:47/M
71
116
McCray, Joel
Clewiston
24:08.3
7:47/M
72
117
Hodges, Callum
Lemon Bay
24:10.6
7:48/M
118
Collier, Robert
Lakewood Ranch
24:11.1
7:48/M
119
Price, Joseph
Riverdale
24:12.9
7:48/M
73
120
Rivera, Josh
Fort Myers
24:14.8
7:49/M
121
Santucci, Michael
Fort Myers
24:15.5
7:49/M
122
Batatt, Sasson
Naples
24:15.9
7:49/M
123
Adams, Tyler
Venice
24:18.3
7:50/M
74
124
Dionisi, Cristian
Gateway Charter
24:20.8
7:51/M
75
125
Sailer, Kyle
Lakewood Ranch
24:27.6
7:53/M
126
Owen, Sam
Fort Myers
24:29.1
7:54/M
127
Dragich, Anthony
Evangelical Chri
24:30.3
7:54/M
76
128
Clinton, Nigel
Lakewood Ranch
24:31.4
7:55/M
129
Bailey, Matt
Gulf Coast
24:31.8
7:55/M
130
Paul, Devin
Estero
24:37.4
7:56/M
131
Dort, Evan
Gulf Coast
24:38.3
7:57/M
132
Olney, Ian
Evangelical Chri
24:39.8
7:57/M
77
133
Kolb, Nate
Gateway Charter
24:44.3
7:59/M
78
134
Harshman, Jonathan
Ida S. Baker
24:51.0
8:01/M
135
Maute, Jackson
Fort Myers
25:01.1
8:04/M
136
Billburg, Keith
Evangelical Chri
25:03.1
8:05/M
79
137
Wallace, William
Cypress Lake
25:05.3
8:05/M
138
Hutton, James
Venice
25:05.6
8:05/M
80
139
Hernandez, Kristian
Ida S. Baker
25:05.7
8:05/M
140
Vecchio, Xavier
Lely
25:09.7
8:07/M
141
Burrow, Wesley
Bishop Verot
25:23.9
8:11/M
81
142
Courville, Michael
Venice
25:26.6
8:12/M
82
143
Buckner, Nate
Fort Myers
25:28.0
8:13/M
144
Russo, David
Fort Myers
25:29.5
8:13/M
145
Higdon, Brandon
Cypress Lake
25:30.2
8:14/M
146
Davis, Josh
Naples
25:33.4
8:15/M
147
Hurtado, Nestor
Clewiston
25:36.9
8:15/M
83
148
Sullivan, Tiger
Lakewood Ranch
25:38.3
8:16/M
149
Cross, Jeremy
Miami Country Da
25:39.4
8:16/M
84
150
Dalidonis, Christian
Fort Myers
25:43.9
8:18/M
151
Ward, Christopher
Miami Country Da
25:46.4
8:19/M
85
152
Spencer, Colby
Charlotte
25:48.2
8:19/M
153
Maxmilian, Kirk
St. John Neumann
25:55.9
8:22/M
154
Shirhatti, Ani
Fort Myers
25:57.5
8:22/M
155
Burger, Michael
Lely
26:08.6
8:26/M
156
Wilson, Lawton
Barron Collier
26:12.2
8:27/M
86
157
Strathman, Robert
Riverdale
26:13.3
8:27/M
87
158
Andreoli, Dominic
Barron Collier
26:18.4
8:29/M
88
159
Weigel, Robert
Naples
26:22.2
8:30/M
160
Blais, Conner
East Lee County
26:22.6
8:30/M
89
161
Galyon, Aaron
North Fort Myers
26:26.6
8:32/M
162
Biel, Noah
Bishop Verot
26:29.9
8:33/M
90
163
Padgett, Chase
Riverdale
26:37.9
8:35/M
91
164
Chandok, Tarini
Fort Myers
26:39.1
8:36/M
165
Lindsey, Jarrett
North Fort Myers
26:42.1
8:37/M
166
Sparbel, Austin
Cardinal Mooney
26:42.7
8:37/M
92
167
Hoover, Levi
Clewiston
26:44.0
8:37/M
93
168
Gee, Blake
Bishop Verot
27:01.6
8:43/M
94
169
Sisk, Asher
Evangelical Chri
27:06.1
8:45/M
95
170
Photos, Christian
Lakewood Ranch
27:07.3
8:45/M
171
Totten, Elliot
Seacrest Country
27:19.6
8:49/M
172
Chiodo, Dylan
Venice
27:21.5
8:49/M
173
Noel, Judson
Naples
27:25.7
8:51/M
174
McIntosh, Tarique
East Lee County
27:31.0
8:53/M
96
175
Sentovich, Jared
Naples
27:32.8
8:53/M
176
Remaks, John
Lely
27:35.3
8:54/M
177
Watkins, Bryce
Naples
27:47.0
8:58/M
178
Simpson, Tyler
Naples
27:54.4
9:00/M
179
Samuels, Zane
Evangelical Chri
28:05.9
9:04/M
97
180
Wright, Sebastian
St. John Neumann
28:06.2
9:04/M
181
Adujar, Daniel
Island Coast
28:10.7
9:05/M
182
Marut, Kevin
East Lee County
28:13.4
9:06/M
98
183
Hubin, Matthew St.
Cypress Lake
28:17.8
9:07/M
184
Perez, Richard
Clewiston
28:22.5
9:09/M
99
185
Mangold, Nick
Fort Myers
28:24.6
9:10/M
186
Lee, Jonah
Fort Myers
28:29.4
9:11/M
187
O'Toole, Jared
Gateway Charter
28:40.9
9:15/M
100
188
Nguyen, Brendon
Community School
28:48.2
9:17/M
189
Minucci, Max
Lemon Bay
28:48.7
9:17/M
190
Botts, Derek
Port Charlotte
29:04.0
9:23/M
101
191
Diver, Kent Van
Evangelical Chri
29:19.8
9:27/M
102
192
Azcuy, Diego
Fort Myers
29:56.3
9:39/M
193
Guzman, Cristian
Port Charlotte
29:59.2
9:40/M
103
194
Liu, Winton
Lakewood Ranch
30:14.4
9:45/M
195
Williamson, Dylon
Island Coast
30:27.0
9:49/M
196
Galang, Joshua
Community School
30:29.1
9:50/M
197
Lechien, Toby
Port Charlotte
30:51.6
9:57/M
104
198
Randall, Jason
Barron Collier
30:52.0
9:57/M
105
199
Hurtado, Javier
Clewiston
30:59.4
10:00/M
200
Robbins, Zach
Gateway Charter
31:12.8
10:04/M
201
Rodriguez, Christopher
Charlotte
31:13.5
10:04/M
202
McDaniel, Luke
Evangelical Chri
32:22.7
10:26/M
106
203
Gnagey, Zach
Evangelical Chri
32:40.8
10:32/M
204
Funes, Ernesto
Cypress Lake
33:07.4
10:41/M
205
Chalone, Benjamin
Charlotte
33:22.4
10:46/M
206
Perez, Daniel
East Lee County
33:32.5
10:49/M
107
207
Gayle, Michael
East Lee County
34:08.4
11:01/M
108
208
Gibbons, Eddie
Bishop Verot
34:22.6
11:05/M
109
209
Bartley, Justin
Port Charlotte
35:04.5
11:19/M
110
210
Finch, Kyle
Charlotte
35:49.6
11:33/M
211
Chavez, Yovani
Sarasota
36:00.0
11:37/M
111
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Araceli Leon Estero 1st Girls Varsity - Ft Myers Optimist Invitat
Josh Kennedy Ft Myeres 1st JV Boys - Ft Myers Optimist Invitation
Rosie Polling - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
Tyler Bennett Ft Myers 1st Boys Varsity - Ft Myers Optimist Invit
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Coach Mendenhall Sarasota Boys - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
Rosie Polling - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2013
6 shares:
Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
,
RunnerSpace.com/FL
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
2
10
3
1776
2015
1
11
1
1034
2014
1
9
2
171
2013
1
6
3
432
2012
1
2
4
2011
1
27
2
48
2010
1
14
1
120
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!